Close

Find Your Nearest Branch

Discover personalized services and experience exceptional banking at a branch closest to you.

Bank Muamalat Sungai Udang

11-1, Jalan Kerambit 1, 76300 Sungai Udang, Melaka

T : +606 3515 701, +606-3515 703 (General Line)
F : +606 3515 700

ATM CDM

Note:

Lost/stolen ATM card, please contact +603-2600 5500 / Kehilangan/kecurian kad ATM, sila hubungi +603-2600 5500

BMMB Scam Hotline: +603-2615 8000

BNMTELELINK di talian 1-300-88-5465.
(Monday to Friday – 9am to 5pm or www.telelink.bnm.gov.my)

Chat with us on
WhatsApp
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARAUD3.1590003.0110002.995000
BRUNEI DOLLARBND3.6100003.4550003.444000
CANADIAN DOLLARCAD3.5370003.4150003.398000
SWISS FRANCCHF5.3640005.1380005.120000
EURO EUR5.2600004.9740004.952000
STERLING POUNDGBP6.1040005.8600005.851000
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARNZD2.9680002.7590002.744000
SINGAPORE DOLLARSGD3.6100003.4700003.469000
UNITED STATES DOLLARUSD4.9250004.6750004.658000

2024-04-19 09:29:22