Close

Find Your Nearest Branch

Discover personalized services and experience exceptional banking at a branch closest to you.

Jalan Melaka

1st Floor, Podium Block, Menara Bumiputra, 21, Jalan Melaka, 50100 Kuala Lumpur

T : +603-2600 5500
F : +603 2032 5997

ATM CDM CDT

Kementerian Kewangan Malaysia

Perpustakaan Perbendaharaan, Kementerian Kewangan Malaysia,Aras 2, Blok Tengah, No.5 Persiaran Perdana, Persint 12, Pusat Pentadbiran Kerajaan Persekutuan, 62592 Wilayah Persekutuan Putrajaya

ATM

Petronas Taman Melati

Lot 9094, Taman Melati Setapak Kuala Lumpur Wilayah Persekutuan

ATM

Universiti Islam Antarabangsa Malaysia

Perpustakaan Universiti Islam Antarabangsa Malaysia, Jalan Gombak, 53300 Kuala Lumpur

ATM

Universiti Islam Antarabangsa Malaysia

Jabatan Keselamatan UIA, Jalan Gombak, 53300 Kuala Lumpur

ATM

Note:

Lost/stolen ATM card, please contact +603-2600 5500 / Kehilangan/kecurian kad ATM, sila hubungi +603-2600 5500

BMMB Scam Hotline: +603-2615 8000

BNMTELELINK di talian 1-300-88-5465.
(Monday to Friday – 9am to 5pm or www.telelink.bnm.gov.my)

Chat with us on
WhatsApp
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARAUD3.1600003.0110002.995000
BRUNEI DOLLARBND3.6090003.4530003.442000
CANADIAN DOLLARCAD3.5290003.4060003.389000
SWISS FRANCCHF5.3720005.1420005.124000
EURO EUR5.2560004.9680004.946000
STERLING POUNDGBP6.1090005.8620005.853000
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARNZD2.9700002.7590002.744000
SINGAPORE DOLLARSGD3.6090003.4670003.466000
UNITED STATES DOLLARUSD4.9300004.6780004.661000

2024-04-17 08:38:30