Close

Find Your Nearest Branch

Discover personalized services and experience exceptional banking at a branch closest to you.

Bank Muamalat Alamesra

T : 082-8473378 (General Line)
F : 082-8386057

Operating Hours

Monday to Thursday: 9:30am – 4:30pm

Friday: 9:15am – 12:30pm, 2:30 – 4:15pm

Saturday & Sunday: Closed

CRM

Bank Muamalat Tunjong

Aras bawah, Lot 221, PT 764, Pusat Perniagaan, Bandar Baru Tunjong, 15100 Kota Bharu, Kelantan.

Operating Hours

Sunday to Wednesday: 9:30am – 4:30pm

Thursday: 9:15am – 12:30pm, 2:30 – 4:15pm

Friday & Saturday: Closed

ATM CDM CDT

Note:

Lost/stolen ATM card, please contact +603-2600 5500 / Kehilangan/kecurian kad ATM, sila hubungi +603-2600 5500

BMMB Scam Hotline: +603-2615 8000

BNMTELELINK di talian 1-300-88-5465.
(Monday to Friday – 9am to 5pm or www.telelink.bnm.gov.my)

Chat with us on
WhatsApp
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARAUD3.2090003.0490003.033000
BRUNEI DOLLARBND3.6270003.4600003.449000
CANADIAN DOLLARCAD3.5510003.4180003.401000
SWISS FRANCCHF5.3670005.1250005.107000
EURO EUR5.2910004.9880004.966000
STERLING POUNDGBP6.1510005.8860005.877000
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARNZD3.0110002.7900002.775000
SINGAPORE DOLLARSGD3.6270003.4740003.473000
UNITED STATES DOLLARUSD4.9140004.6500004.633000

2024-04-12 08:30:22