Close

Ar Rahnu Counter

No Branch Mobile Number
1 ALAM DAMAI 0196968097
2 AMPANG POINT 0196968336
3 BANDAR BARU BANGI 0196968527
4 BATU CAVES 0196970241
5 GLENMARIE SHAH ALAM 0196970669
6 JALAN IPOH 0196970681
7 JALAN MELAKA 0196970791
8 JALAN TAR 0196970806
9 KAJANG 0196971022
10 KLANG 0196971282
11 LAMAN SERI 0196971374
12 PETALING JAYA 0196971521
13 PUTRAJAYA 0196971545
14 RAWANG 0196971775
15 SUNGAI BESI 0196971786
16 SHAH ALAM PKNS 0196971947
17 SUBANG JAYA 0196971966
18 TAMAN MELAWATI 0196972119
19 UNIVERSITI ISLAM MALAYSIA 0196972139
20 PUNCAK ALAM 0196972436

No Branch Mobile Number
1 ALOR SETAR 0196972514
2 BAYAN BARU 0196972646
3 IPOH 0196972648
4 KANGAR 0196972734
5 KULIM 0196972735
6 LEBUH PANTAI 0196972817
7 PARIT BUNTAR 0196972825
8 SEBERANG JAYA 0196972859
9 SERI MANJUNG 0196972864
10 SOUQ AL BUKHARY 0196972907
11 SUNGAI PETANI 0196973029
12 TAIPING 0196973674

No Branch Mobile Number
1 BATU PAHAT 0196973743
2 GEMAS 0196974208
3 JOHOR BAHRU 0196974238
4 JOHOR JAYA 0196974823
5 KLUANG 0196975503
6 KOTA TINGGI 0196976594
7 KULAI 0196977391
8 MELAKA 0196987407
9 MUAR 0196977600
10 PORT DICKSON 0196977629
11 SEGAMAT 0196979206
12 SEREMBAN 0196979638
13 TAMAN CHENG 0196982058
14 TAMAN UNIVERSITI 0196982615
15 UTHM 0196982617

No Branch Mobile Number
1 GUA MUSANG 0196982850
2 JELI 0196983021
3 JALAN YAHYA PETRA 0196983748
4 KG RAJA 0196984278
5 KOK LANAS 0196984283
6 KOTA BHARU 0196984341
7 KUALA TERENGGANU 0196984495
8 KEMAMAN 0196984563
9 KUANTAN 0196984960
10 MENTAKAB 0196985116
11 PEKAN 0196985127
12 TANAH MERAH 0196985497
13 TEMERLOH 0196985716
14 INDERA MAHKOTA 0193499706

No Branch Mobile Number
1 BINTULU 0196985923
2 KOTA KINABALU 0196986516
3 KUCHING 0196986695
4 LABUAN 0196987016
5 MIRI 0196987017
6 TAWAU 0196987145
7 SANDAKAN 0196987318

Note:
*Registered WhatsApp number of each branch for online revaluation

Chat with us on
WhatsApp
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARAUD3.1600003.0110002.995000
BRUNEI DOLLARBND3.6090003.4530003.442000
CANADIAN DOLLARCAD3.5290003.4060003.389000
SWISS FRANCCHF5.3720005.1420005.124000
EURO EUR5.2560004.9680004.946000
STERLING POUNDGBP6.1090005.8620005.853000
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARNZD2.9700002.7590002.744000
SINGAPORE DOLLARSGD3.6090003.4670003.466000
UNITED STATES DOLLARUSD4.9300004.6780004.661000

2024-04-17 08:38:30